• jaipur Pink City bus Tour : Same Day

  • Home jaipur Pink City bus Tour: Same Day
Departure :  6:00:00 Am    Return  :  11:00:00Pm

Rate Chart


Dep. 6.00 Am Arr.11.00 Pm 
Rate :- Tata A/c coach Rs. 900/- per person
Palace covered :- Amber Fort, Jantar Mantar, Albert Hall, Hawa Mahal, JalMahal, Maharaja Palace, City Palace, Museum, Birla Mandir
Fare Include :-  Bus & Guide only

Jaipur is the capital of Rajasthan and also termed as Pink City. The city is having great past, which is reflected by fort and palaces. All the forts and palaces at this city are major tourist attraction as one can find excellent masterpiece architectural work in these monuments.

Jaipur Pink City Tours

Daily 16 Hours Tour (Dep. from 6.00 AM)

2X1 A/c coach Rs. 900/- per person 

Delhi  

   Dep.  6.00 Am

Breakfast at Bilaspur

Arr. 8.30 Am Dep. 9.00 Am

Amber Fort

Arr.11.30 Am

Dep. 1.00 pm

Jal Mahal

Arr. 01.15 pm

Dep. 2.00Pm

Lunch break

Arr. 2.00Pm

Dep. 2.30 Pm

Jantar Mantar/ City Palace

Arr. 3.00 Pm

Dep. 4.30 Pm

Albert Hall

Hawa Mahal/ Maharaja Palace

By Pass Only 

Shopping the small scale cottage ind.

Arr. 4.30 Pm

Dep. 5.30 pm.

Birla Mandir

Arr. 5.45 Pm

Dep.6.15 pm

Dinner at Bilaspur

Arr. 9.00 Pm

Dep. 9.30 Pm

Delhi

Arr. 11.00 pm

Tour Concludes

 



Place Covered